AUTORIDADES

AUTORIDADES

CONSEJO DE ADMINISTRACIÓN

Presidente
Adolfo Mena

Vicepresidenta
Alicia María Clérico

Secretario
Jorge Herrou

Prosecretaria
Edith María Magdalena Manera

Tesorera
Alicia Inés Barrigó

Protesorero
Mario Pfeiffer

1º Vocal Titular
Juan Alberto Landó

2º Vocal Titular
Armando Flores

3º Vocal Titular
Carlos Alberto Corsaletti

1º Vocal Suplente
Analía Mariana Goyechea

2º Vocal Suplente
Carmen Mercedes Ferreyra

3º Vocal Suplente
Hilda Inés Fernández

Síndico Titular
Fernández, Miguel

Síndico Suplente
Losada, Luis

GERENCIAS

Gerente General
Eguiguren, Alejandro José

Subgerente General
Frizza, Rodolfo Bautista

DELEGADOS ZONALES

ZONA UNO

Titulares
Ahumada, José
Arcos, Enrique
Cuello, Juan
Cufré, Delfor Guido
Díaz, Juan Alberto
Gadotti, Ernesto Daniel
Goy Diez, María De Los Angeles
Suárez, María Susana
Revello, Fernando César
Molinari, Edelweiss Teresa
Ordóñez, Nora
Ordóñez, Silvia Del Carmen
Horrach, Oscar Ariel
Sauch, Juan Carlos

Suplentes
Barrionuevo, Rosana Ofelia
Bracamonte, Delia
Capurro, Rubén Darío
Quevedo, Adriana Virginia
Rodríguez, Justiniano
Modesto, Adrián
Modesto, Romina Andrea
Murias, Luciana Desiree
Quaranta, Ramón Nicolás
Izaguirre, María del C.
Herrou, Fabián
Silva, Irma Beatriz
Solari, Alicia Graciela
Escobar, Sebastián

ZONA DOS

Titulares
Aguirre, Paula Lidia
Del Cura, Alberto Armando
Olocco, Patricia María
Blangino, Bárbara Luciana
Avila, Yolanda Carmen
Sánchez, Esther Del Carmen
Ferreya, Carmen Mercedes
Aguirre, Jorge Alberto
Correa, Pedro
Albesa, Luisa Olga
Bianchini, César
Altamirano, Patricia Mónica

Suplentes
Moreno, Jorge David
Vázquez, Rocío Jael S.
Contreras, Julio Raúl
Pulvirenti, Humberto
Cabrera, Olga
Vega, Eduardo Claudio
Seimundi, Roberto Carlos
Picca, Edgar Pablo
Picabea, José Ramón
López, Ana María
Moreno, Ramón
Quinteros, Ramón Eleuterio

ZONA TRES

Titulares
Salces, Teresa Graciela
Domenella, Alfredo
Gudiño, Valeria
Panelli, Elsa
Miranda, José Luis
Barreiro, Carlos A.
Fernández, Hilda Inés
Quirinali, Nancy Bibiana M.
Gaetan, Pedro
Schillero, María
Marconi, María Elena
Mancini, Liliana

Suplentes
Castillo, Nancy
Gutiérrez, Mirta
Quevedo, María Esther
Domenella, Jorge
González, Melina Yamile
Tropiano, Cecilia G.
Ochoa, Mónica
Ribetti, Daniel
Camps, Sonia
Pacher, Ricardo
Mankoff, Mirtha
Repasi, Dolli Noemí

ZONA CUATRO

Titulares
Cabanillas, Luis Alberto
Nieto, Agueda Sánchez de
Goyechea, Analía Mariana
Torres, Jorge Héctor
Rofrano, Graciela Virginia
Villarruel, Vilma Silvia
Arias, Heber Dante
Daza, María J. de
Barcena, Juan Carlos
Salinas, Natalia
Villacorta, Dominga Nieve
Andrada, Margarita Cristina
Vázquez, Manuel José
Mercado, Sergio Adrián

Suplentes
López, Aída Rosa
Bonichini, Stella Maris
Porciani, Alejandra
Godoy, Mercedes del Valle
Cáceres, Carmen
Sánchez, Hugo Paulino
Mendoza, Valeria Andrea
Zeballos, Amanda Susana
Luna, María Florencia
Vega, Carolina
Andrada, Lucía del Valle
Molina, Ana María
Clemente, Juan Carlos
Cardozo, Isabel de las M.

ZONA CINCO

Titulares
Bertorello, Eldor Alfredo P.
Lago, Gladys Noemí
Truccone, Diego Ángel
Almada, Laura Fabiana
Jara, María Rosa
Fernández, G. Encarnación
Corsaletti, Adriana
Giardina, Gustavo Sergio

Suplentes
De Riso, Carlos
Castillo, María Beatriz
Foco, Mirta Mercedes
Depetris, Sergio Juan José
Vilaro, Ana M.
Agnelli, Rubén
Celinda, María Castillo
Ramírez, Guillermo

ZONA SEIS

Titulares
Gutiérrez, Ricardo
Baigorri, Mirta
Moyano, Liliana Inés
Molina, Ignacio Osvaldo
Díaz, Enrique
Frigerio, Martín
Barrera, María Sofía
Moyano, Fernando Ariel
Cafaratti, Jorge
Coutssier, Martín
Becerra, Federico Martín
Abdon, Yamile

Suplentes
Peralta, Stella Maris
Medina, Sharim Sarai
Larruso, Lamle Agustín
Castelletti, Adriana
Sinturión, Remigio Ignacio
Díaz, Silvana
Díaz, Federico
Foces, Elva María
Valdivia, Jorge
Agüero, Adriana Analía
Vergara, Luis
Molina, Gustavo Ariel